EVENT INFORMATION

Date

28 – 30 May, 2024

Boards

12 Rounds x 10 boards

Venue

BBO

Referee

OCBLTD1

PARTICIPANTS

COCONUT
Wang D. (difanwang)
Huang N. (xscrab)
Deng X. (eve8392)
Wang J. (jjwang)
Shi J. (Jun_Shi)
Pan W. (slikenchem)
SELIGMAN
Seligman M. (mseligman)
Kwiecien M. (michal1)
Pszczola J. (pikolo)
Bizon P. (Taub)
Starkowski W. (wstarkowsk)
SCOTTISH IMPS
Smith H. (harsmith)
Bennett R. (drroy48)
Shenkin D. (dshenkin)
Diamond M. (diamondm44)
Marshall F. (yy4yfm)
Middleton L. (wiggy)
McPaul B. (bob1952)
Punch S. (puncher)
Peterkin S. (spil)
Piper D. (piperdj)
Hay J. (ahh)
Ash M. (ma5546)
Ferrari R. (rcferrari)
Falconer G. (gfalconer)
Valentine R. (ronanv)
Wilkinson A. (boltonian2)
SCOTTISH SELECT
Aitchison S. (dalzell)
Forsyth J. (sooth)
Ferguson C. (cathyf)
McKinnon B. (bobmfc)
McGowan L. (cuttysark)
Freimanis G. (soljaboy)
Greenwood F. (snowbunny)
Sanders D. (stdomingo)
Hamilton J. (1009)
Moss P. (hiltz)
Maiolani P. (piffim)
Piper Y. (ypiper)
Short B. (brianshort)
Symons A. (galadriel)
MORAN
Moran M. (markpm)
Carroll J. (coppers)
Hanlon T. (kinder1)
Boland C. (conorb)
Fitzgibbon N. (nickfg1)
Mesbur A. (AMesbur)
Barton G. (Barton)
GREENBERG
Greenberg T. (Ted Greenb)
Tokay M. (tokay1975)
Edis E. (Elvanedis)
Edis T. (Timuredis)
NETBRIDGE
Van Den Hoek J. (janonline)
Bouwen K. (kebosporto)
Dobrin D. (dobrin)
Osipov A. (scorps)
Reynolds T. (tomreynold)
Kerr L. (lkerr)
Rojko S. (cmrlj)
Osipova N. (Nera___)
Parezanin D. (letans)
Bremer A. (arisbreem)
Verhoef N. (nicotest)
Rentes K. (7slaper)
Mladenovic M. (Felix75)
PEANUTS
Robert Q. (ptit)
Lorenzini C. (pierced)
Setton H. (Ldase)
Bessis T. (malpaluche)
Franceschetti P. (gewd)
HARRIS
Root S. (AsNuttyAs)
Harris J. (Jdache)
Igoe N. (ibraves)
Malhasyan E. (master DJ)
Gold M. (marusab)
Trendafilov R. (rumen)
Isporski V. (smileyv)
Tiholov T. (polborta)
Gross S. (sgross)
Ivanov P. (Lav1naa)
Rusinov G. (the kote)
MAVERICKS
Patreuha P. (patrys2)
Patreuha J. (Patrys1)
Narkiewicz G. (grzesio1)
Zatorski P. (dzeronimo)
Shah A. (chagas59)
Anklesaria K. (Key1809)
Maskara S. (MaskSub)
Gupta S. (Offthebend)
Eide H. (Hareide)
NEW AMATEURS
Lo A. (aitail)
Baseggio F. (baseggio)
Ganzer C. (ganz)
Yang D. (hyang)
Berkowitz D. (dbdance10)
Weinstein J. (jlw77)
Chechelashvili D. (Dato)
Cole B. (April2)
Schwartz A. (alansc)
Kolesnik A. (Kolesnik)
Bell B. (rkbell)
King F. (fredkingkc)
THE PLEIADES CLUSTER
Bussink B. (bart3)
Rimstedt O. (olarim)
Shireson O. (oschireson)
Cuervo J. (Juanfe95)
Segraves B. (ruflrabbit)
Stiefel J. (Stief)
Crusizio M. (Crusizio92)
Grossack Z. (zgbridge)
Robinson L. (saba)
Rubenstein S. (stewr)
LIS
Bernal F. (Franco64)
Alpert C. (clairee2)
Fruscoloni L. (frusco)
Versace A. (nevaio)
Hoyos C. (Charlie111)
Sementa A. (ilaria75)
Villalba F. (triptico)
UKRAINE
Rybnikov G. (genik)
Dragan V. (vdragan)
Shukhmeyster B. (boris__s)
Zuban V. (vitaly_ua)
Lukke Y. (yurets)
Karlykov P. (petrokar)
Chumak Y. (yul)
Trifonov K. (doubler73)
Niemtsev O. (nemtsev)
Pyzh A. (pyzh)

RESULTS

DATE TIME (CEST/EST) RESULTS
28 May 2024
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 3
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 4
29 May 2024
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 5
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 6
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 7
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 8
30 May 2024 16:00 / 10:00 am Round 9, SF1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 10, SF2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 11, F1
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 12, F2