EVENT INFORMATION

Date

27 – 29 March, 2024

Boards

12 Rounds x 10 boards

Venue

BBO

Referee

OCBLTD1

PARTICIPANTS

NETBRIDGE
Van Den Hoek J. (janonline)
Bouwen K. (kebosporto)
Dobrin D. (dobrin)
Osipov A. (scorps)
Reynolds T. (tomreynold)
Kerr L. (lkerr)
Rojko S. (cmrlj)
Osipova N. (Nera___)
Parezanin D. (letans)
Mladenovic M. (Felix75)
SCOTTISH SELECT
Aitchison S. (dalzell)
Forsyth J. (sooth)
Adamson S. (sheila a)
Wilson Ab. (009domino)
Ferguson C. (cathyf)
McKinnon B. (bobmfc)
Greenwood F. (snowbunny)
Sanders D. (stdomingo)
Marshall F. (yy4yfm)
Middleton L. (wiggy)
SCOTTISH IMPS
Adamson A. (rednaxela)
Valentine R. (ronanv)
Smith H. (harsmith)
Bennett R. (drroy48)
Diamond M. (diamondm44)
Shenkin D. (dshenkin)
Maiolani P. (piffim)
Piper Y. (ypiper)
McGowan L. (cuttysark)
McQuaker F. (fiona_m)
Piper D. (piperdj)
Wilkinson A. (boltonian2)
Punch S. (puncher)
Symons A. (galadriel)
Short B. (brianshort)
Ash M. (ma5546)
Ferrari R. (rcferrari)
GREENBERG
Greenberg T. (Ted Greenb)
Tokay M. (tokay1975)
Edis E. (Elvanedis)
Edis T. (Timuredis)
PEANUTS
Robert Q. (ptit)
Lorenzini C. (pierced)
Setton H. (Ldase)
Bessis T. (malpaluche)
Franceschetti P. (gewd)
SELIGMAN
Seligman M. (mseligman)
Starkowski W. (wstarkowsk)
Kwiecien M. (michal1)
Pszczola J. (pikolo)
EPSTEIN
Epstein L. (cheetahlee)
Zanasi G. (Zanna9)
Silverman N. (nsilverman)
Primavera F. (Fulldire)
HARRIS
Root S. (AsNuttyAs)
Harris J. (Jdache)
Igoe N. (ibraves)
Malhasyan E. (master DJ)
Gold M. (marusab)
Trendafilov R. (rumen)
Isporski V. (smileyv)
Tiholov T. (polborta)
Gross S. (sgross)
Ivanov P. (Lav1naa)
UKRAINE
Dragan V. (vdragan)
Shukhmeyster B. (boris__s)
Zuban V. (vitaly_ua)
Lukke Y. (yurets)
Karlykov P. (petrokar)
Trifonov K. (doubler73)
Chumak Y. (yul)
NEW AMATEURS
Lo A. (aitail)
Tan G. (serapuff)
Loo C. (bridgeboy)
Yang D. (hyang)
Baseggio F. (baseggio)
Ganzer C. (ganz)
Chechelashvili D. (Dato)
Cole B. (April2)
Schafer W. (Schafer)
Kolesnik A. (Kolesnik)
Berkowitz Da. (dbdance10)
King F. (fredkingkc)
Bell B. (rkbell)
Falgout B. (bfalgout)
Schwartz A. (alansc)
MAGICIANS
Akyüz M. (magic_82)
Golbasi E. (my soul)
Orman B. (0 birol)
Sert E. (esatsert3)
Orman S. (berrak_x)
Onem O. (f2g)
Senay S. (serkan15)
Kayabas S. (focas)
Gonul V. (vedatgonul)
Gorun G. (troyyy)
Erbil M. (metin15)
Ozdemir O. (oktayo)
Cetin K. (kutlu_)
Yucel O. (orhan15)
LAST MINUTES
Bussink B. (bart3)
Grossack Z. (zgbridge)
Dhir A. (Arjundhir)
Parker C. (cmp56)
Robinson L. (saba)
Grossack A. (nevereast)
Jenkins A. (anzohj)
Cuervo J. (Juanfe95)
Wood e. (ewood14)

RESULTS

DATE TIME (CET/EST) RESULTS
27 March 2024
16:00 / 11:00 am Round 1
17:30 / 12:30 am Round 2
19:00 / 2:00 pm Round 3
20:30 / 3:30 pm Round 4
28 March 2024
16:00 / 11:00 am Round 5
17:30 / 12:30 am Round 6
19:00 / 2:00 pm Round 7
20:30 / 3:30 pm Round 8
29 March 2024 16:00 / 11:00 am Round 9, SF1
17:30 / 12:30 am Round 10, SF2
19:00 / 2:00 pm Round 11, F1
20:30 / 3:30 pm Round 12, F2