EVENT INFORMATION

Date

18 – 20 June, 2024

Boards

12 Rounds x 10 boards

Venue

BBO

Referee

OCBLTD1

PARTICIPANTS

SCOTTISH IMPS
Hamilton J. (1009)
Moss P. (hiltz)
Ash M. (ma5546)
Chambers C. (codger)
Shenkin D. (dshenkin)
McLatchie C. (mclatchie)
Adamson S. (sheila a)
Wilson Ab. (009domino)
Piper Y. (ypiper)
Maiolani P. (piffim)
Ferguson C. (cathyf)
McKinnon B. (bobmfc)
SCOTTISH SELECT
Adamson A. (rednaxela)
Valentine R. (ronanv)
Greenwood F. (snowbunny)
Sanders D. (stdomingo)
Wilkinson A. (boltonian2)
Piper D. (piperdj)
McGowan L. (cuttysark)
Freimanis G. (soljaboy)
Falconer G. (gfalconer)
Diamond D. (Derekd)
Hay J. (ahh)
Diamond M. (diamondm44)
McPaul B. (bob1952)
Bennett R. (drroy48)
Smith H. (harsmith)
HARRIS
Root S. (AsNuttyAs)
Harris J. (Jdache)
Igoe N. (ibraves)
Malhasyan E. (master DJ)
Gold M. (marusab)
Trendafilov R. (rumen)
Isporski V. (smileyv)
Tiholov T. (polborta)
Gross S. (sgross)
Ivanov P. (Lav1naa)
Rusinov G. (the kote)
NETBRIDGE
Van Den Hoek J. (janonline)
Bouwen K. (kebosporto)
Dobrin D. (dobrin)
Osipov A. (scorps)
Reynolds T. (tomreynold)
Kerr L. (lkerr)
Rojko S. (cmrlj)
Osipova N. (Nera___)
Parezanin D. (letans)
Mladenovic M. (Felix75)
THE PLEIADES CLUSTER
Bussink B. (bart3)
Rimstedt O. (olarim)
Shireson O. (oschireson)
Cuervo J. (Juanfe95)
Segraves B. (ruflrabbit)
Stiefel J. (Stief)
Crusizio M. (Crusizio92)
Brod G. (jake33)
Rubenstein S. (stewr)
Grossack A. (nevereast)
Rimstedt M. (Mikaelrim)
PEANUTS
Robert Q. (ptit)
Lorenzini C. (pierced)
Setton H. (Ldase)
Bessis T. (malpaluche)
Franceschetti P. (gewd)
GREENBERG
Greenberg T. (Ted Greenb)
Tokay M. (tokay1975)
Edis E. (Elvanedis)
Edis T. (Timuredis)
SELIGMAN
Seligman M. (mseligman)
Kwiecien M. (michal1)
Pszczola J. (pikolo)
Starkowski W. (wstarkowsk)
PIONEERS
Han Y. (ynh)
Mou W. (wmou)
Yang T. (tcyang)
Fang J. (lakers1)
Li S. (sheng319)
Yang H. (planoyang)
Song Y. (yan3505)
He K. (kun)
Fan Y. (sloper_)
FLEMMING POULSEN
Poulsen F. (flemming98)
Martensen-Larsen K. (katrineml)
Caspersen S. (sorenveel)
Bune A. (amaliebune)
Arild Naas Olsen S. (naasarn)
H Olsen R. (scupido)
Henriksen M. (mariehh)
Rasmussen T. (ertbjerg)
Sigsgaard J. (juliems)
Plejdrup A. (andreasw)
EPSTEIN
Epstein L. (cheetahlee)
Zanasi G. (Zanna9)
Silverman N. (nsilverman)
Primavera F. (Fulldire)
EXPATS
Botta G. (gio89)
Marker D. (marker544)
Rudary M. (sneakyruds)
Fruscoloni L. (frusco)
Grossack Z. (zgbridge)
Robinson L. (saba)
Adler D. (balzacc)
Alpert C. (clairee2)
Cotins J. (JCNYC2)
Gervis B. (Trebor17)
Rudary A. (Alobar19)
GORACO
Szenberg S. (queenathen)
Marcinowski P. (Dyplomata)
Sobczak M. (Sopel94)
Majcher A. (arkadisz)
Patreuha J. (Patrys1)
Patreuha P. (patrys2)
COCONUT
Huang N. (xscrab)
Wang D. (difanwang)
Deng X. (eve8392)
Wang J.J. (JJWang)
Pan W. (slikenchem)
UKRAINE
Dragan V. (vdragan)
Trifonov K. (doubler73)
Zuban V. (vitaly_ua)
Lukke Y. (yurets)
Karlykov P. (petrokar)
Chumak Y. (yul)
Rybnikov G. (genik)
Shukhmeyster B. (boris__s)
Niemtsev O. (nemtsev)
Neskoromnyi N. (neskor)
NEW AMATEURS
Lo A. (aitail)
Brady R. (bradybot)
Ganzer C. (ganz)
Yang D. (hyang)
Weinstein J. (jlw77)
Rogoff B. (gargoyle1)
Ornstein A. (ajo35)
Milgram G. (greenmil)
Aker J. (Jaker)
King F. (fredkingkc)
Bell B. (rkbell)
Baseggio F. (baseggio)
Chen M. (mark_chen)
Thereur B. (batmanbrad)
Chechelashvili D. (Dato)

RESULTS

DATE TIME (CEST/EST) RESULTS
18 June 2024
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 3
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 4
19 June 2024
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 5
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 6
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 7
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 8
20 June 2024 16:00 / 10:00 am Round 9, SF1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 10, SF2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 11, F1
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 12, F2