EVENT INFORMATION

Date

26 – 28 February, 2024

Boards

12 Rounds x 10 boards

Venue

BBO

Referee

OCBLTD1

PARTICIPANTS

NETBRIDGE
Van Den Hoek J. (janonline)
Bouwen K. (kebosporto)
Dobrin D. (dobrin)
Osipov A. (scorps)
Reynolds T. (tomreynold)
Kerr L. (lkerr)
Rojko S. (cmrlj)
Osipova N. (Nera___)
Parezanin D. (letans)
MAGICIANS
Akyüz M. (magic_82)
Golbasi E. (my soul)
Orman B. (0 birol)
Sert E. (esatser3)
Orman S. (berrak_x)
Ozkutlu S. (s_ozkutlu)
Uzun O. (ozgeeu)
Kayabas S. (focas)
SCOTTISH IMPS
Adamson A. (rednaxela)
Valentine R. (ronanv)
Barton P. (paulb99)
Nakamura-Pinder J. (junnpinder)
Bateman M. (MB_1978)
McKail C. (Scotsboy)
Smith H. (harsmith)
Bennett R. (drroy48)
Marshall F. (yy4yfm)
McPaul B. (bob1952)
Outred C. (coutred)
Outred V. (vicha 1)
Ash M. (ma5546)
Chambers C. (codger)
SCOTTISH SELECT
Adamson S. (sheila a)
Wilson Ab. (009 domino)
Diamond M. (diamondm44)
Shenkin D. (dshenkin)
Freimanis G. (soljaboy)
McGowan L. (cuttysark)
Hamilton J. (1009)
Moss P. (hiltz)
McQuaker F. (fiona_m)
Piper D. (piperdj)
Wilkinson A. (boltonian2)
Short B. (brianshort)
Symons A. (galadriel)
Duncan S. (ahduncan)
SELIGMAN
Seligman M. (mseligman)
Buras K. (burago)
Kwiecien M. (michal1)
Pszczola J. (pikolo)
Starkowski W. (wstarkowsk)
GREENBERG
Greenberg T. (Ted Greenb)
Tokay M. (tokay1975)
Edis E. (Elvanedis)
Edis T. (Timuredis)
VANDY BOUND
Fox Ji. (mmbridge)
Pellegrini C. (carlosp)
Garcia da Rosa R. (rgdruru)
Crusizio M. (Crusizio92)
Ravenna P. (madryn)
Fox Ju. (jrfox)
SCORWAY
Levinson S. (sc0tsteve)
Shenkin B. (Barnets)
Kvangraven N. (Nils123)
Brekka G. (kaninen)
Grude T. E. (Teg91)
Spears B. (Spears)
Saur O. (Saurdino)
Olsen J. (Janaolsen)
Johanssen L.A. (larsarthur)
Eiriksson S. (Icemachine)
HARRIS
Root S. (AsNuttyAs)
Harris J. (Jdache)
Igoe N. (ibraves)
Malhasyan E. (master DJ)
Gold M. (marusab)
Trendafilov R. (rumen)
Isporski V. (smileyv)
Tiholov T. (polborta)
Gross S. (sgross)
PARKER
Rubenstein S. (stewr)
Parker C. (cmp56)
Tebha A. (anamtebha)
Botta G. (gio89)
Shourie R. (rshourie)
Robinson L. (saba)
Dufrat K. (Kas_)
Tuncok C. (ctuncok)
PEANUTS
Lorenzini C. (pierced)
Setton H. (Ldase)
Bessis T. (malpaluche)
Franceschetti P. (gewd)
Robert Q. (ptit)
THE SENIORS
Kendrick D. (dkendrick1)
Owen C. (cliveo)
Robinson D. (engsetter1)
Hoogenkamp E. (altocampo)
Scerri E. (edscerri)
Pryor M. (malcp)
Stevens N. (scottie9)
Helle R. (rhelle)
Sowter T. (draps)
Ward T. (tww604)
Bryant R. ( roghog)
NEW AMATEURS
Lo A. (aitail)
Tan G. (serapuff)
Loo C. (bridgeboy)
Yang D. (hyang)
Baseggio F. (baseggio)
Ganzer C. (ganz)
Chechelashvili D. (Dato)
Cole B. (April2)
Schafer W. (Schafer)
Kolesnik A. (Kolesnik)
COCONUT
Wang D. (difanwang)
Deng X. (eve8392)
Wang J.J. (JJWang)
Shi J. (Jun_Shi)
Huang N. (xscrab)

RESULTS

DATE TIME (CET/EST) RESULTS
26 February 2024
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 3
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 4
27 February 2024
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 5
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 6
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 7
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 8
28 February 2024 16:00 / 10:00 am Round 9, SF1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 10, SF2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 11, F1
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 12, F2