EVENT INFORMATION

Date

23 – 25 April, 2024

Boards

12 Rounds x 10 boards

Venue

BBO

Referee

OCBLTD1

PARTICIPANTS

NETBRIDGE
Van Den Hoek J. (janonline)
Bouwen K. (kebosporto)
Dobrin D. (dobrin)
Osipov A. (scorps)
Reynolds T. (tomreynold)
Kerr L. (lkerr)
Rojko S. (cmrlj)
Osipova N. (Nera___)
Parezanin D. (letans)
Bizon P. (Taub)
Blat M. (Blama1)
Bremer A. (arisbreem)
Verhoef N. (nicotest)
Zomer M. (mczo)
HARRIS
Root S. (AsNuttyAs)
Harris J. (Jdache)
Igoe N. (ibraves)
Malhasyan E. (master DJ)
Gold M. (marusab)
Trendafilov R. (rumen)
Isporski V. (smileyv)
Tiholov T. (polborta)
Gross S. (sgross)
Ivanov P. (Lav1naa)
Rusinov G. (the kote)
COCONUT
Huang N. (xscrab)
Deng X. (eve8392)
Wang D. (difanwang)
Wang J.J. (JJWang)
Shi J. (Jun_Shi)
Jianfeng L. (mossby3)
GREENBERG
Greenberg T. (Ted Greenb)
Tokay M. (tokay1975)
Edis E. (Elvanedis)
Edis T. (Timuredis)
SCOTTISH IMPS
Smith H. (harsmith)
Bennett R. (drroy48)
Barton P. (paulb99)
Nakamura-Pinder J. (junnpinder)
Greenwood F. (snowbunny)
Sanders D. (stdomingo)
Marshall F. (yy4yfm)
McPaul B. (bob1952)
Ash M. (ma5546)
Ferrari R. (rcferrari)
Chambers C. (codger)
Hay J. (ahh)
SCOTTISH SELECT
Adamson A. (rednaxela)
Valentine R. (ronanv)
Forsyth J. (sooth)
Aitchison S. (dalzell)
Bateman M. (MB_1978)
McKail C. (Scotsboy)
Hamilton J. (1009)
Moss P. (hiltz)
McGowan L. (cuttysark)
McQuaker F. (fiona_m)
Short B. (brianshort)
Symons A. (galadriel)
Shenkin D. (dshenkin)
Diamond M. (diamondm44)
Diamond D. (Derekd)
SELIGMAN
Seligman M. (mseligman)
Kwiecien M. (michal1)
Pszczola J. (pikolo)
Buras K. (burago)
Starkowski W. (wstarkowsk)
NEW AMATEURS
Lo A. (aitail)
Tan G. (serapuff)
Loo C. (bridgeboy)
Yang D. (hyang)
Gu J. (Jiang_Gu)
Weinstein J. (jlw77)
Chechelashvili D. (Dato)
Lusky J. (pachyderms)
Falk A. (Allan Falk)
Kolesnik A. (Kolesnik)
Smith R. (ronsmithsf)
Baseggio F. (baseggio)
Ganzer C. (ganz)
THE SENIORS
Owen C. (cliveo)
Robinson D. (engsetter1)
Kendrick D. (dkendrick1)
Hoogenkamp E. (altocampo)
Scerri E. (edscerri)
Pryor M. (malcp)
Stevens N. (scottie9)
Helle R. (rhelle)
Sowter T. (draps)
Ward T. (tww604)
Senior B. (malmo1)
Bryant R. (roghog)
UKRAINE
Rybnikov G. (genik)
Dragan V. (vdragan)
Shukhmeyster B. (boris__s)
Zuban V. (vitaly_ua)
Lukke Y. (yurets)
Karlykov P. (petrokar)
Chumak Y. (yul)

RESULTS

DATE TIME (CEST/EST) RESULTS
23 April 2024
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 3
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 4
24 April 2024
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 5
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 6
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 7
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 8
25 April 2024 16:00 / 10:00 am Round 9, SF1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 10, SF2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 11, F1
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 12, F2