EVENT INFORMATION

Date

12 – 14 December, 2023

Boards

12 Rounds x 10 boards

Venue

BBO

Referee

OCBLTD1

PARTICIPANTS

NETBRIDGE
Van Den Hoek J. (janonline)
Bouwen K. (kebosporto)
Bremer A. (arisbreem)
Been M. (bendezz)
de Haas O. (olliebol)
Verhoef N. (nicotest)
la Haye M. (martenha)
Zomer M. (mczo)
Gaillard V. (Vincent80)
Verhoeve N. (slin55)
SCOTTISH IMPS
Smith H. (harsmith)
Bennett R. (drroy48)
Adamson A. (rednaxela)
Falconer G. (gfalconer)
Valentine R. (ronanv)
O’Brien L. (liamob96)
Freimanis G. (soljaboy)
McGowan L. (cuttysark)
Ash M. (ma5546)
Chambers C. (codger)
Ferrari R. (rcferrari)
Murdoch J. (murdo)
Dragic M. (dragic)
FREDIN
Fredin P. (P_Fredin)
Sylvan J. (JoppeSyl)
Apteker A. (alonap)
Gustawsson M. (Lagom)
Fryklund E. (CrankyKong)
Borgesson T. (saturmos)
Arnberg M. (marnberg)
SELIGMAN
Seligman M. (mseligman)
Pszczola J. (pikolo)
Kwiecien M. (michal1)
Bizon P. (Taub)
Blat M. (Blama1)
Buras K. (burago)
Starkowski W. (wstarkowsk)
HARRIS
Root S. (AsNuttyAs)
Harris J. (Jdache)
Igoe N. (ibraves)
Malhasyan E. (master DJ)
Gold M. (marusab)
Trendafilov R. (rumen)
Isporski V. (smileyv)
Tiholov T. (polborta)
Gross S. (sgross)
PEANUTS
Lorenzini C. (pierced)
Setton H. (Ldase)
Bessis T. (malpaluche)
Franceschetti P. (gewd)
Robert Q. (ptit)
RIPPEY
Rippey M. (radiators)
Nowak K. (kamiln)
Marcinowski P. (Dyplomata)
Narkiewicz G. (grzesio1)
Patreuha J. (Patrys1)
Sun S. (ssy2012)
NEW AMATEURS
Lo A. (aitail)
Baseggio F. (baseggio)
Chechelashvili D. (Dato)
Kolesnik A. (Kolesnik)
Brady R. (bradybot)
Ganzer C. (ganz)
Bell B. (rkbell)
King F. (fredkingkc)
Yang D. (hyang)
Pettis B. (buffalo6)
Weinstein J. (jlw77)

RESULTS

DATE TIME (CET/EST) RESULTS
12 December 2023
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 3
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 4
13 December 2023
16:00 / 10:00 am Round 5
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 6
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 7
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 8
14 December 2023 16:00 / 10:00 am Round 9, SF1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 10, SF2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 11, F1
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 12, F2