EVENT INFORMATION

Date

27 – 29 December, 2023

Boards

12 Rounds x 10 boards

Venue

BBO

Referee

OCBLTD1

PARTICIPANTS

NETBRIDGE
Van Den Hoek J. (janonline)
Bouwen K. (kebosporto)
Bremer A. (arisbreem)
Been M. (bendezz)
de Haas O. (olliebol)
la Haye M. (martenha)
Verhoeve N. (slin56)
van Roosmalen B. (basvanr)
Vlam F. (frankvlam)
Donk M. (Icarium)
Rojko S. (cmrlj)
Yu S. (sy2384)

 

SELIGMAN
Seligman M. (mseligman)
Pszczola J. (pikolo)
Kwiecien M. (michal1)
Starkowski W. (wstarkowsk)
GREENBERG
Greenberg T. (Ted Greenb)
Tokay M. (tokay1975)
Edis E. (Elvanedis)
Edis T. (Timuredis)
PIONEERS
Han Y. (ynh)
Yang T. (tcyang)
Mou W. (wmou)
Fang J. (lakers1)
Yang H. (planoyang)
Song Y. (yan3505)
Liu E. (arrows)
HARRIS
Root S. (AsNuttyAs)
Harris J. (Jdache)
Igoe N. (ibraves)
Malhasyan E. (master DJ)
Gold M. (marusab)
Trendafilov R. (rumen)
Isporski V. (smileyv)
Tiholov T. (polborta)
Gross S. (sgross)
ULI
Schuster W. (Schustmozz)
Schuster U. (chrispe1)
Zanasi G. (Zanna9)
Olivieri G. (ollina)
Primavera F. (Fulldire)
Romano E. (Emilio05)
Silverman N. (Nsilverman)
POMODORO
Setton H. (Ldase)
Franceschetti P. (gewd)
Lorenzini C. (pierced)
Versace A. (nevaio)
Sementa A. (ilaria75)
UKRAINE
Chumak Y. (yul)
Dragan V. (vdragan)
Karlykov P. (petrokar)
Lukke Y. (yurets)
Shukhmeyster B. (boris__s)
Trifonov K. (doubler73)
Zuban V. (vitaly_ua)
COCONUT
Wang D. (difanwang)
Deng X. (eve8392)
Gu J. (Jiang_Gu)
Huang N. (xscrab)
Leung S. (2200)
INTERNAZIONALE
Camerini L. (kiddd)
Zoranovic J. (Jovana_jjz)
Kazmucha D. (Dana_5)
Schroeder P. (Paty I)
Sada N. (Ninfa1209)
Di Lorio C. (Turmalina)
Ives R. (Tigger8)

RESULTS

DATE TIME (CEST/EDT) RESULTS
27 December 2023 16:00 / 10:00 am Round 1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 3
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 4
28 December 2023 16:00 / 10:00 am Round 5
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 6
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 7
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 8
29 December 2023 16:00 / 10:00 am Round 9, SF1
17:30 / 11:30 am Round 10, SF2
19:00 / 1:00 pm Round 11, F1
20:30 / 2:30 pm Round 12, F2